Wednesday, February 11, 2009

NERD

im representing the NERDS for two zero zero nine.wanna take a few moment of laughters?here you go.15 seconds laughing abt how ugly i look in those glasses,haha.as i was saying,i dont give a fuck if you wanted to laugh or even making fun of me,bcs im gonna work hard this year,kick my ass off in this examinations next week!!!im gonna get straight A's baby!haha.InsyaAllah lah kan:P
ohhh hoho yeah.lawak kan tht picture?haha.being a nerd is
fun!

2 comments:

gandemrockk! said...

mana adaa.
HAHA!
LOL(:
cunn gilaa:D

Imah said...

terima kasih nemm:DD
haha,terharu aku:P